BIOMEDICAL WASTE REPORT

BIO-MEDICAL WASTE ANNUAL REPORT-2020

  YELLOW CATEGORYRED CATEGORYBLUE CATEGORYWHITE CATEGORY 
S.NOMonthTotal WeightTotal WeightTotal WeightTotal WeightMonthly Total Weight
 1JANUARY542.64605.8788.8125.601,262.92
 2FEBRUARY597.00576.30115.5012.701,301.5
 3MARCH394.60415.9579.0521.20911.25
 4APRIL29.4913.3714.172.6059.63
 5MAY16.2216.0819.335.1057.45
 6JUNE16.5320.1328.947.2072.8
 7JULY303.80250.85112.358.90675.9
 8AUGUST369.40310.80328.416.201,014.81
 9SEPTEMBER261.80352.60349.407.30971.1
 10OCTOBER415.40337.61402.003.201,158.21
 11NOVEMBER384.20364.80216.008.00973
 12DECEMBER425.60364.60375.007.201,172.4
TOTAL WEIGHT3756.683628.962128.96115.2

Designed & Developed by e16.in